English (Plumbing Fixtures)
siphon valve
OBS: Alert - 1 1/4" automatic siphon valve for urinal tanks, with slip joint nut and locknut.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
robinet à siphon
OBS: Robinet à siphon Alert de 1 1/4" pour réservoirs d’urinoirs avec écrou coulissant pour le joint et contre-écrou.