English (Paddle Sports)
judge at finish [correct]; judge at the finish [correct]
OBS: Rules/refeering.
French (Sports de pagaie)
juge à l'arrivée [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; juge d'arrivée [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
juez en la línea de llegada [correct, masculine noun]