English (Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
1-arm KB swing [correct]; one-arm KB swing [correct]; 1-arm kettlebell swing [correct]; one-arm kettlebell swing [correct]
French (Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
balancement du kettlebell à un bras [correct, masculine noun]