English (Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
2-arm KB swing [correct]; two-arm KB swing [correct]; 2-arm kettlebell swing [correct]; two-arm kettlebell swing [correct]
French (Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
balancement du kettlebell à deux bras [correct, masculine noun]