English (Racquet Sports)
attacking backhand lob [correct]
CONT: ... an attacking backhand lob is played diagonally and a deeper forehand lob is played down-the-line.
French (Sports de raquette)
lob d’attaque en revers [masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
globo ofensivo de revés [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] un globo ofensivo de revés en diagonal y un globo profundo de drive paralelo.