English (Racquet Sports)
forehand topspin lob [correct]
DEF: Type of offensive lob in which the player applies massive topspin on the ball by brushing the backside of the ball with the racquet in a down to up motion, resulting in a high trajectory ball that kicks up on the bounce.
French (Sports de raquette)
lob brossé du coup droit [correct, masculine noun]