English (Racquet Sports)
on-the-move backhand lob [correct]
CONT: The basic backhand grip has been used to play this advanced on-the-move backhand lob.
French (Sports de raquette)
lob de revers en mouvement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] il a utilisé la prise de revers pour jouer ce lob de revers en mouvement.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
globo de revés en carrera [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Este globo adelantado de revés en carrera ha sido ejecutado con la empuñadura habitual de revés.