English (Mechanical Components)
variable-displacement piston-type hydraulic motor
OBS: Nichset
French (Composants mécaniques)
moteur hydraulique à pistons, à cylindrée variable
OBS: Nichset hydraulique, pneumatique 127cp/2.75