English (Urban Housing)
accessible housing [correct]
DEF: Dwellings that include features, amenities or products to better meet the needs of people with disabilities and thereby maximizing the number of people who can readily use them.
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
logements accessibles [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Logements comportant des caractéristiques, des commodités ou des produits permettant de mieux répondre aux besoins d’une personne handicapée et, par le fait même, de maximiser le nombre de personnes qui peuvent l'occuper facilement.