English (Types of Trade Goods)
irreplaceable materials
OBS: irreplaceable materials: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Types d'objets de commerce)
matières premières irremplaçables [feminine noun]; matières premières non renouvelables [feminine noun]
OBS: matières premières irremplaçables; matières premières non renouvelables : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.