English (Production (Economics); Productivity and Profitability)
uneconomic production
French (Production (Économie); Productivité et rentabilité)
production non rentable [feminine noun]; production non économique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Producción (Economía); Productividad y rentabilidad)
producción antieconómica [feminine noun]; producción no rentable [correct, feminine noun]