English (Real Estate)
non-profitable office [correct]
CONT: The Branch is confident that this saving will be achieved by revamping internal business practices including: ... closing non-profitable offices, and reducing overhead support costs.
French (Immobilier)
bureau non rentable [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La DGSI [Direction générale des Services immobiliers] est persuadée qu’elle peut réaliser ces économies en réorganisant ses modes de fonctionnement internes, notamment [...] en fermant les bureaux non rentables et en réduisant ses frais généraux.