English (White Products (Petroleum))
off-highway use [correct]
OBS: of gasoline, e.g. on a farm
French (Produits blancs (Pétrole))
usage non routier [correct, masculine noun]; usage hors route [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: des carburants, p. ex. sur une exploitation agricole