English (Commercial Fishing)
dumping [correct]
CONT: The Department of Fisheries and Oceans said it is aware of the alleged dumping incident in Deep Bay and fishery officers are investigating as commercial fishers are prohibited from dumping any catch from a vessel.
French (Pêche commerciale)
rejet global [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
CONT: Le rapport du groupe de travail [relève] des pratiques de pêche dévastatrices comme le rejet sélectif, le rejet global et le rejet de poissons immatures ou d’espèces non visées [...].
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
devolución total [correct, feminine noun]