English (Investment)
partially protected equity-linked note
OBS: partially protected equity-linked note: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
obligation structurée à protection partielle [feminine noun]
OBS: obligation structurée à protection partielle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.