English (Loans)
call date [correct]
DEF: The date on which a bond may be redeemed before maturity at the option of the issuer.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
date de remboursement par anticipation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Date à laquelle est demandé le remboursement d’un prêt ou d’une obligation remboursable avant l'échéance.