English (Investment)
called bond [correct]
DEF: Bond redeemed before scheduled maturity.
French (Investissements et placements)
obligation appelée au remboursement [feminine noun]; obligation rachetée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
bono rescatado anticipadamente [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bono rescatado antes de su vencimiento.