English (Agriculture - General)
loss in agricultural inputs
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
perte de facteurs de production agricoles [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades)
pérdidas de insumos agrícolas [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.