English (Insurance)
constructive total loss only
OBS: constructive total loss only; CTLO: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
perte réputée totale seulement [feminine noun]
OBS: perte réputée totale seulement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.