English (Insurance; Transportation Insurance)
constructive total loss clause
French (Assurances; Assurance transport)
clause de perte réputée totale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Seguro de transporte)
cláusula de pérdida total virtual [correct, feminine noun]