English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Loss in Strength and Colour Change of Fabrics Due to Retained Chlorine [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 55-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Perte de résistance et changement de couleur des tissus, causés par la rétention de chlore [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 55-M90