English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
insensibility [correct]
DEF: The condition of being without or being temporarily deprived of normal sense perceptions, or in which the senses are blunted.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
insensibilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Absence ou perte de la sensibilité physique ou des perceptions sensorielles normales.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
insensibilidad [correct, feminine noun]