English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
harp dandelion [correct]; northern dandelion [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pissenlit en lyre [correct, masculine noun]; pissenlit de montagne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.