English (Aircraft Systems; Electrical Engineering)
continuous full load rating [correct, standardized]
OBS: continuous full load rating: term standardized by ISO.
French (Circuits des aéronefs; Électrotechnique)
pleine charge nominale [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: pleine charge nominale : terme normalisé par l'ISO.