English (Government Contracts)
implementation of the Memorandum of Understanding; implementation of MOU
French (Marchés publics)
ratification du protocole d’entente [feminine noun]; ratification du PE [feminine noun]; mise en œuvre du protocole d’entente [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes provenant du Guide de la politique des approvisionnements et services en usage au MAS.