English (Management Operations (General))
common service organization policy [correct]
OBS: Term and equivalent used in the 1994 version of the Supply Manual produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
politique concernant l'organisation des services communs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme et équivalent provenant de la version 1994 du Guide des approvisionnements, édition non paginée, de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.