English (Trade; Accounting)
broaden concept of GDP
CONT: Broaden concept of GDP by evaluating the costs and benefits for the environment.
French (Commerce; Comptabilité)
élargir le concept de PIB
CONT: Élargir le concept de PIB et rajuster les informations communiquées de manière à tenir compte de la dégradation environnementale possible.