English (National and International Economics; Production (Economics); National Accounting; Foreign Trade)
gross domestic product in current prices [correct]; GDP in current prices [correct]
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Production (Économie); Comptabilité nationale; Commerce extérieur)
produit intérieur brut à prix courants [correct, masculine noun]; PIB à prix courants [correct, masculine noun]