English (Fire-Fighting Techniques; Pollution (General))
spill response product [correct]
French (Manœuvres d'intervention (incendies); Pollution (Généralités))
produit d'intervention en cas de déversement [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: JPM; chap. 10 des Enviroguides.
Spanish (Maniobras de intervención (incendios); Contaminación (Generalidades))
producto para combatir derrames [masculine noun]