English (Accounting)
invisible receipts [plural]
OBS: invisible receipts: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
recettes au poste des services et transferts [feminine noun, plural]; recettes au titre des services et transferts [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: recettes au poste des services et transferts; recettes au titre des services et transferts : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.