English (Satellite Telecommunications)
deep space network [correct]; DSN [correct]
French (Télécommunications par satellite)
réseau de communications avec l'espace lointain [masculine noun]; réseau pour l’espace lointain [masculine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones por satélite)
red de comunicaciones con el espacio lejano [feminine noun]