English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
order point [correct]; order station [correct]
OBS
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
centre de commandes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: doc. Adm. Services (S.S.) Auteur: MMC, 11.80.