English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
Sbrinz [correct]; Sbrinz cheese [correct]
OBS: Sbrinz: a hard grating cheese that originated in the central mountains of Switzerland. It's made from whole cow's milk ...
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
Sbrinz [correct, masculine noun]; fromage Sbrinz [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: C'est le fromage qui a du corps et du caractère de la Suisse centrale, au pays de Guillaume Tell. À l'origine, le Sbrinz était fabriqué uniquement dans la région de Brienz. Mais, dès le XVIIe siècle, son excellente réputation s’étendit au-delà des frontières.