English (Domestic Trade)
on-line customer service system
OBS: Technical changes such as on-line customer service systems have been labour saving in impact.
French (Commerce intérieur)
système de service à la clientèle en direct
OBS: Solution proposée par MM. Gajda et Buendia de la Section socio-économique centrale.