English (Construction Materials)
Construction Materials Schedule
OBS: Acceptable materials are as set out in the Construction Materials Schedule, "RP", Roofing Products.
French (Matériaux de construction)
Cahier des matériaux du bâtiment
OBS: Renseignement communiqué par Mlle Lise Montcalm, traductrice-terminologue, Section Technique centrale 2.