English (Telecommunications Transmission)
off-air station inspection
OBS: ... analysing the data obtained from the current year implementation of the on-site and off-air station inspection and spectrum surveillance programme.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications))
inspection des stations par captage des signaux
OBS: Équivalent proposé par la section de traduction des communications.