English (Diplomacy)
consular service [correct]
CONT: If your enquiry is regarding a ... consular service available to Canadian citizens, please click the link below for further information.
French (Diplomatie)
service consulaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Si votre requête porte sur [...] un service consulaire pour les citoyens canadiens, contactez la Section consulaire [...]