English (Courts)
class action court [correct]
CONT: Should either the requestor or the national administration committee dispute the government's determination, they may apply to the class action court in the jurisdiction where they reside or, if they reside outside Canada, the Ontario Court for a determination of the issue.
French (Tribunaux)
tribunal des recours collectifs [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Si le demandeur ou le comité d’administration national conteste la décision du gouvernement, il peut s’adresser au tribunal des recours collectifs de la compétence dans laquelle il réside ou siège ou, si le demandeur réside à l'extérieur du Canada, à la Cour de l'Ontario pour obtenir une décision.