English (Paleontology)
Stelleroidea [correct]
OBS: Class of echinoderms of starlike form; includes asteroids, auluroids and ophiuroids. Ord-Rec.
French (Paléontologie)
Stelléride [correct]
OBS: [Classe d’échinodermes comprenant] les Astérides ou Étoiles de mer, et les Ophiurides ou Étoiles de mer à disque central