English (Hygiene and Health; Collaboration with the FAO)
healthy lifestyle [correct]
CONT: Healthy lifestyle refers to the personal resources and lifestyle practices that affect physical and psychological health such as physical activity, eating habits, sleeping habits, smoking, alcohol, drug, and substance use. It also includes the means by which individuals cope with stress, the sense of control they have over their work and health, and the perception that there is support in times of distress or unhappiness.
French (Hygiène et santé; Collaboration avec la FAO)
mode de vie sain [correct, masculine noun]; style de vie sain [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Higiene y Salud; Colaboración con la FAO)
estilo de vida saludable [masculine noun]