English (Clothing (General))
casual chic style [correct]; smart casual style [correct]
CONT: Casual chic style ... is a comfortable and relaxed yet stylish and put-together way of dressing. It combines elements of casual wear, such as comfortable fabrics and relaxed silhouettes, with more sophisticated pieces and accessories to create a look that is effortless and chic. Overall, it's all about finding the balance between comfort and sophistication.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
style chic décontracté [correct, masculine noun]