English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Soembawa [correct]; Sumbawa [correct]
DEF: An Austronesian language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
sumbawa [correct, masculine noun]; sumbava [correct, masculine noun]; soembava [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne.