English (Penal Administration)
intensive team supervision
OBS: "A typical program operates with 4 parole officers, assigned as two teams, supervising a maximum of 48 offenders ... for offenders in the community ... having a high level of needs while also posing a high level of risk to reoffend ..."
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
surveillance intensive en équipe [feminine noun]