English (Animal Science; Animal Diseases)
animal disease surveillance
French (Zootechnie; Maladies des animaux)
surveillance des maladies animales [feminine noun]
Spanish (Zootecnia; Enfermedades de los animales)
vigilancia de enfermedades animales [feminine noun]