English (Foreign Trade; Business and Administrative Documents; Laws of the Market (Economy))
non-priority list [United States]
French (Commerce extérieur; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Lois du marché (Économie))
liste de surveillance non prioritaire [feminine noun, United States]