English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
preferred subscription rate [correct]
OBS: See related term: subscription.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
abonnement au tarif préférentiel [correct, masculine noun]