English (Pricing (Rail Transport); Management Operations (General))
agency tariff
DEF: A tariff issued by an agent on behalf of several carriers.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail); Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
tarif d'agence [masculine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Tarif publié par un agent au nom de plusieurs transporteurs.
OBS: Terme uniformisé par CP Rail.