English (Market Prices; Transport of Goods)
class rate [correct]
DEF: A rate resulting from the application of a rating named in a classification.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Transport de marchandises)
taux de catégorie [masculine noun]
DEF: Taux résultant de l'application d’un tarif dans une classification.