English (Air Freight)
class rate [correct]; commodity classification rate [correct]
CONT: Applicable to a few commodities within or between certain designated areas. Percentage increase or reduction of the general cargo (normal) rates.
French (Fret aérien)
tarif de classification [correct]
DEF: Tarif applicable dans une ou plusieurs zones IATA à une catégorie spécifiée de marchandises.