English (Market Prices)
commercial rate
DEF: Rates that are set in the market place. These rates make a contribution towards constant costs.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
tarif commercial
DEF: Tarif qui est établi en fonction du marché. Ce tarif tient compte des frais constants.