English (Computer Programs and Programming)
Team Concepts® Module [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Team Concepts®: A trademark of Team Concepts Software.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
module Team Concepts® [trademark, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: module Team Concepts® : Marque de commerce Team Concepts Software.