English (Computer Peripheral Equipment; Office Equipment and Supplies)
TEC Printer
French (Périphériques (Informatique); Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
imprimante TEC [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: (Consultation : Mr. Lamadeleine).