English (Plumbing Fixtures)
washout-type urinal [correct]; blowout type urinal [correct]
OBS: Urinal: (a) pedestal, siphon-jet or blowout type (b) stall, washout type (c) wall, lip type (i) washout type (ii) other types.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
urinoir à évacuation simple
OBS: Urinoir a) sur colonne, à évacuation siphonique ou simple b) stalle, à évacuation simple c) en applique, i) à évacuation simple ii) autres types.