English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories)
cross bar strainer
CONT: A cross bar strainer for a wall or stall urinal.
OBS
French (Robinetterie et accessoires)
grille plate à barre transversale [feminine noun]; grille à barre transversale [feminine noun]
CONT: Grille plate à barre transversale pour urinoir mural ou stalle d’urinoir.