English (Building Elements)
wrap-around balcony [correct]
CONT: Beachfront condo with wrap-around balcony and unobstructed view of the Gulf.
French (Éléments du bâtiment)
balcon panoramique [masculine noun]
CONT: Grand balcon panoramique avec vue sur le lac et les montagnes.