English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
di-Me siloxanes and silicones, polymers with isophthalic acid, Ph silsesquioxanes, silicic acid (H4SiO4) tetra-Et ester and trimethylolpropane, ethoxy-terminated [correct, see observation]; di-Me siloxanes and silicones, polymers with isophthalic acid, Ph silsesquioxanes, silicic acid tetra-Et ester and trimethylolpropane, ethoxy-terminated [correct]
OBS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymères de di-Me siloxanes et silicones avec l'acide isophtalique, les Ph silasesquioxanes, l'ester tétra-Et de l'acide silicique (H4SiO4) et le propane-1,1,1-triyltriméthanol, terminés par un groupe éthoxy [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]; polymères de di-Me siloxanes et silicones avec l'acide isophtalique, les Ph silasesquioxanes, l'ester tétra-Et de l'acide silicique et le propane-1,1,1-triyltriméthanol, terminés par un groupe éthoxy [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS