English (Programming Languages; Military Administration)
Ada-based programme and design language [correct, NATO]; ADL [correct, NATO]
French (Langages de programmation; Administration militaire)
langage de programmation et de conception basé sur l'Ada [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; ADL [correct, masculine noun, NATO]