English (Business and Administrative Documents; Defence Planning and Military Doctrine)
Allied disposition list [correct, NATO]; ADL [correct, NATO]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Doctrine militaire et planification de défense)
liste des forces alliées mises à disposition [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; ADL [correct, feminine noun, NATO]