English (Racquet Sports)
service area [correct]
OBS: The two service courts (or slang: service boxes) make up the "forecourt" area or the "service area".
French (Sports de raquette)
aire de service [correct, feminine noun]; territoire de service [correct, masculine noun]; carrés de service [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: L'«aire de service» comprend les deux «carrés de service».
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
área de servicio [correct, feminine noun]; cuadros de servicio [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: El "área de servicio" incluye ambos cuadros de servicio.