English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Financial Accounting)
net billed revenue [correct]; NBR [correct]
OBS: Terminology used at Bell Canada.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité générale)
chiffre d'affaires net [correct, masculine noun]; CAN [correct]
OBS: Terminologie en vigueur à Bell Canada.